Cibear Limited, Coventry

write reviewReport Incorrect DataClaim This Business
updated more than 6 months ago

Official Data

Official Name
CIBEAR LIMITED
Reg. office address
44 HILL ROAD, KERESLEY END, CV7 8JQ, COVENTRY, West Midlands
Company Number
03409302
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
15/10/2001 - MILLENNIUM SKIP HIRE LIMITED
SIC Code
56302 - Public houses and bars
Date of Incorporation
25 Jul 1997
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Pubs, Bars, Public Houses and Bars
Cibear Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Cibear Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 44 HILL ROAD
    CV7 8JQ  Keresley End
  2. Watery Ln
    CV7 8JA  Keresley End
    024 7633 2716
  3. TAMWORTH ROAD
    CV7 8AA  Corley
    024 7767 8209
  4. 233 Wheelwright Lane
    CV7 9HN  Ash Green
    024 7636 5528
  5. 56 Parkgate Rd
    CV6 4GD  Coventry
    07583 958448
  6. 7 Tamworth Rd
    CV6 2FR  Coventry
    024 7633 6655
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies