Francis Webbs Limited, Coventry

write review
updated on 22 June 2019

Official Data

Official Name
FRANCIS WEBBS LIMITED
Reg. office address
SUITE 2, SCALA OFFICES, 115A FAR GOSFORD STREET, CV1 5EA, COVENTRY, West Midlands
Company Number
06891336
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
08/05/2012 - BROADSIDES LIMITED
SIC Code
69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
69203 - Tax consultancy
Date of Incorporation
29 Apr 2009
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Hawkstone House Portland Mews Portland Street Leamington Spa Warwickshire CV32 5HD

Description

Keywords:
Accountants, Accounting, Tax Advisor, Tax Consultancy, Auditing
Francis Webbs Limited is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Francis Webbs Limited!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry

Nearby similar companies

  1. 89B FAR GOSFORD STREET
    CV1 5EA  Coventry
  2. 89B FAR GOSFORD STREET
    CV1 5EA  Coventry
  3. 89B FAR GOSFORD STREET
    CV1 5EA  Coventry
  4. 71 Far Gosford St
    CV1 5DZ  Coventry
    024 7622 9800
  5. 71 Far Gosford St
    CV1 5DZ  Coventry
    024 7622 4605
  6. 16 BINLEY ROAD
    CV3 1HZ  Coventry
    024 7622 9495
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies