MCCARTHY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED, Coventry

write review
updated on 30 July 2019

Opening Times

TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 16:30
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  2 h 7 min.
2 h 7 min

Official Data

Official Name
MCCARTHY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Reg. office address
SYSTEMS HOUSE, BROAD LANE, CV5 7AX, COVENTRY, West Midlands
Company Number
01692577
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
MCCARTHY & ASSOCIATES (SW) LIMITED
SIC Code
41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
71122 - Engineering related scientific and technical consulting activities
71129 - Other engineering activities
Date of Incorporation
19 Jan 1983
Company Type
Private Limited Company

Description

Keywords:
Engineering, Household Goods, Surveyors, Lighting Fixtures
Categories
Furniture Shop, Builders
Available payment methods
  • Credit Card
    Credit Card
  • Cash
    Cash
  • Cheque
    Cheque
MCCARTHY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for MCCARTHY & ASSOCIATES LIMITED!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry