Rdi Consultants Ltd, Coventry

Write review
updated on 17/01/2020

Opening Times

Hours may differ
ThursdayTh
08:30 – 17:30
FridayFr
08:30 – 17:00
SaturdaySaClosed
SundaySuClosed
MondayMo
08:30 – 17:30
TuesdayTu
08:30 – 17:30
WednesdayWe
08:30 – 17:30
Open.
Closes in  7 h 37 min.
7 h 37 min

Official Data

Official Name
RESOURCE DEVELOPMENT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
Reg. office address
ARDEN HOUSE, MIDDLEMARCH PARK, CV3 4FJ, COVENTRY, West Midlands
Company Number
03040742
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
05/08/2015 - RDI CONSULTANTS LIMITED
08/10/1998 - VACATION PLUS LIMITED
VAT Number
7053350 66
SIC Code
70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
85320 - Technical and vocational secondary education
85421 - First-degree level higher education
Date of Incorporation
31 Mar 1995
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
3 More London Riverside London SE1 2AQ

Description

For distance learning degree courses, online UK university courses, online degrees, distance learning MBA, online study and qualifications follow RDI co uk which is one of the largest independent provider of UK university distance learning courses across the world


Company description
As the UK distance learning specialists, for over 20 years RDI has partnered with UK universities to provide a wide portfolio of degrees, masters and MBA programmes, delivered worldwide. RDI's vision is to change your world through innovative learning. RDI does so by delivering high quality, flexible UK university programmes through ilearn - RDI's virtual learning environment, which delivers a world-class student focused experience alongside full tutor support - empowering you to achieve your life goals, and make a difference.
Keywords:
Business Support, Business Advice, College, University, Management Consultants, Business Consultancy, Management Consultancy, Business Plan, Management Consulting, Business Advisor, Higher Education, Distance Learning, Online Courses, Distance Learning Courses, Consultancy, Expertise, Technical College, Vocational School, Vocational Education, Online Education, Virtual Learning, Online Study, Distance Learning Degree
Services
business courses, Law courses, computing courses, design courses, Business Consultants
Rdi Consultants Ltd is listed in the following categories:

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Rdi Consultants Ltd!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
Facebook
Twitter

Nearby similar companies

  1. SISKIN PARKWAY EAST MIDDLEMARCH BUSINESS PARK
    CV3 4PE  Middlemarch Business Park
    02476 516560
  2. Alan Higgs Leisure Centre, Allard Way
    CV3 1HW  Coventry
    07703 042333
  3. Poitiers Road
    CV3 5JX  Coventry
    01926 259644
  4. Unit 11, Warwickshire Retail Park
    CV3 2SB  Coventry
    024 7509 1106
  5. 9, VECQUERAY ST
    CV1 2HP  Coventry
    024 7622 5799
  6. The Methodist Central Hall, Warwick Ln
    CV1 2HA  Coventry
    02476221008
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies